10.06.2023 - DM, Mas.II S Standard
Ergebnis

Endrunde
Platz Paar/Club LW TG WW SF QU PZ
1. Wittkowski, Marco / Bruhns, Martina (63)
Bielefelder TC Metropol
111211162
1.0
111211151
1.0
221111152
1.0
231111152
1.0
221211151
1.0
 
5.0
2. Maletz, Dr. Konstantin / Fuchs, Ina (75)
Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
243323213
2.0
234333213
3.0
133332213
2.0
114332213
2.0
113332213
2.0
 
11.0
3. Lohauß, Fabian / Braunschweig, Simone (11)
Askania - TSC Berlin
324132531
3.0
323122432
2.0
314223341
3.0
323223441
3.0
334123432
3.0
 
14.0
4. Steinhäuser, Arnd / Lotsch, Martina (15)
TanzSportZentrum Braunschweig
432546654
4.0
452556565
5.0
452546465
4.0
442546564
4.0
452556565
4.0
 
21.0
5. Wichmann, Knut / Wichmann, Antje (42)
Braunschweig Dance Company
555655446
5.0
645645646
6.0
545654536
5.0
655664636
6.0
545644646
5.0
 
27.0
6. Tines, Roland / Puskas, Heidrun (68)
TC Der Frankfurter Kreis
666464325
6.0
566464324
4.0
666465624
6.0
566455325
5.0
666465324
6.0
 
27.0
3. Zwischenrunde
7. Uciteli, Dr. Alexandr / Bohmke, Maria (20) TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig
8. Claaßen, Hendrik Lars / Krauter, Helena (61) Team Altenholz, TSA im TSV Altenholz
9. Engel, Alexander / Engel, Marina (9) TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen
10. Lutz, Martin / Rybinska, Katarzyna (70) 1. TSC Frankfurt/Oder
11.- 12. Beckmann, Michael / Corneli, Bettina (2) TGC Rot-Weiß Porz
11.- 12. Schönherr, Kai / Ludwig, Silke (39) TG Saphir Chemnitz
2. Zwischenrunde
13. Weibert, Jürgen / Weibert, Olga (22) Schwarz-Rot-Club Wetzlar
14. Ebeling, Dr. Bastian / Schmidt, Claudia (65) TSA im VfL Pinneberg
15.- 16. Kruschinski, Andre / Kruschinski, Kristina (31) TC Royal Oberhausen
15.- 16. Knittel, Gordon / Rührmund, Isabelle (64) btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848
17. Bartels, Kim / Bartels, Silke (1) TSA d. VfL Wolfsburg
18. Kornak, Tilo / Kornak, Barbara (17) Club Saltatio Hamburg
19. van der Meer, Patrick / van der Meer, Sabrina (41) Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin
20. Osswald, Michael / Osswald, Angela (50) TSC Take it easy Königs Wusterhausen
21. Rathmann, Christoph / Rathmann, Nadine (10) TSC Savoy München
22. Tauscher, Wolfgang / Kramer, Andrea (71) Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
23.- 24. Spengemann, Carsten / Spengemann, Birgit (12) TSC Metropol Hofheim
23.- 24. Kloß, Oliver / Bahalwan, Fatma (72) Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub
1. Zwischenrunde
25. Müller-Frahm, Dr. Mario / Frahm, Michaela (7) Tanz Sport Club in Hannover
26. Schulz, Christof Andreas / Drews, Christiane (73) TSA d. Hamburger Sport-Verein
27. Rhiemeier, Arnd-Ragnar / Rhiemeier, Verena (21) TTC Oldenburg
28. Khutorni, Alexander / Khutorni, Olena (55) Tanz-Sport-Athleten Schwarz-Gelb Rottweil
29. Beigel, Thorsten / Sager, Katharina (74) TSG Quirinus Neuss
30. Koning, Rainer / Koning, Gitta (58) Tanzsportgemeinschaft Nordhorn
31.- 34. Diehl, Matthias / Rennhack, Nicole (14) TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden
31.- 34. Spengemann, Sven / Spengemann, Ramona (40) Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
31.- 34. Schwarze, Sebastian / Schwarze, Sandy (52) Braunschweiger TSC
31.- 34. Wagener, Burkhard / Rassner, Dr. Binja Svea (60) Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel
35. Benthien, Kristian / Riediger, Carolin (62) Tanz-Turnier-Club Savoy Norderstedt
36. Grau, Joachim / Keutschegger-Jäschke, Andrea Brigitte (59) TSA Blau-Gelb d. SG Weiterstadt
37. Roßberg, René / Rötterer, Bianca (57) Alster-Möwe Club in der SVP Hamburg von 1920
Vorrunde
38. Aiuto, Valerio / Aiuto, Rosetta (23) TSA d. MTV Vorsfelde 1862
39. von der Ohe, Benno / von der Ohe, Maren (19) TC Hanseatic Lübeck
40.- 41. Nordmann, Michael / Paprocki, Jana (18) Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg
40.- 41. Etzbach, Klaus / Binzenbach, Nicole (56) TSC Grün-Gelb Erftstadt
42. Scheida, Frank / Scheida, Cordula (53) TSA d. Braunschweiger MTV von 1847
43.- 44. Mayer, Stefan / Mayer, Hannelore (35) TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn
43.- 44. Neuner, Dr. Helge / Neuner, Tania (43) TSA d. Braunschweiger MTV von 1847
45. Hoffmann, Dirk / Hoffmann, Monika (5) TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt
46.- 48. Grünewald, Stefan / Grünewald, Kerstin (25) Tanz Sport Club in Hannover
46.- 48. Bergmann, Stefan / Berger, Iris (28) Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth
46.- 48. Holz, Stefan / Holz, Valentina (36) TSA im VfL Pinneberg
49. Jost, Dr. Steffen / Jost, Sandra (32) 1. TSC Grün-Gold Leipzig 1947
50. Kursawe, Holger / Rübcke, Ursula (48) TSG Creativ Hamburg
51.- 52. Schrader, Markus / Utermark, Anja (47) Braunschweig Dance Company
51.- 52. Rieger, Uwe / Temiz, Birgit (51) Tsc Casino Oberalster, Hamburg
53. Forster, Michael / Büttner, Karin (46) TSC Savoy München

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V9.4 erstellt.