12.06.2022 - LM, Sen.II A Latein | ≡ |
Ergebnis mit Wertung
Platz | Paar Club |
Nr | R | Samba | SB | Cha Cha | CC | Rumba | RB | Paso Doble | PD | Jive | JV | Summe | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
CKastrowsky-Kraft, Renate | EKühlke, Ralf | FPlatz, Anja | GBaumgartner, Dr. Markus | HVoß, Peter | Su | CKastrowsky-Kraft, Renate | EKühlke, Ralf | FPlatz, Anja | GBaumgartner, Dr. Markus | HVoß, Peter | Su | CKastrowsky-Kraft, Renate | EKühlke, Ralf | FPlatz, Anja | GBaumgartner, Dr. Markus | HVoß, Peter | Su | CKastrowsky-Kraft, Renate | EKühlke, Ralf | FPlatz, Anja | GBaumgartner, Dr. Markus | HVoß, Peter | Su | CKastrowsky-Kraft, Renate | EKühlke, Ralf | FPlatz, Anja | GBaumgartner, Dr. Markus | HVoß, Peter | Su | ||||||||||
1. | Oliver Zschörner / Cornelia Frenzl-Zschörner TSC Rot-Gold St. Andreasberg |
31 | F 1 |
1 x |
1 x |
2 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1,0 5 |
1 x |
1 x |
2 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1,0 5 |
1 x |
1 x |
2 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1,0 5 |
1 x |
1 x |
2 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1,0 5 |
1 x |
1 x |
2 x |
1 x |
1 x |
1,0 5 |
5.0 25 |
|||||
2. | Stefan Ulbricht / Silva Ulbricht TSC Nordlicht Rostock |
22 | F 1 |
2 x |
2 x |
1 x |
3 x |
2 x |
2,0 5 |
2 x |
2 x |
1 x |
3 x |
2 x |
2,0 5 |
3 x |
2 x |
1 x |
3 x |
2 x |
2,0 5 |
2 x |
3 x |
1 x |
2 x |
2 x |
2,0 5 |
2 x |
2 x |
1 x |
3 x |
2 x |
2,0 5 |
10.0 25 |
|||||
3. | Dr. Frank Lübkemann / Kerstin Dobbert-Poppe Blau-Gold-Club im HRC von 1880, Hannover |
27 | F 1 |
3 x |
3 x |
3 x |
2 x |
5 x |
3,0 5 |
4 x |
3 x |
3 x |
2 x |
4 x |
3,0 5 |
4 x |
3 x |
3 x |
2 x |
3 x |
3,0 5 |
4 x |
2 x |
3 x |
3 x |
4 x |
3,0 5 |
3 x |
3 x |
3 x |
2 x |
4 x |
3,0 5 |
15.0 25 |
|||||
4. | Jens Schwarz / Gabriela Weik Club Saltatio Hamburg |
36 | F 1 |
4 x |
5 x |
4 - |
4 x |
3 x |
4,0 4 |
3 x |
5 x |
5 x |
4 x |
3 x |
4,0 5 |
2 x |
6 - |
4 x |
4 x |
4 x |
4,0 4 |
3 x |
4 - |
5 - |
6 x |
3 x |
4,0 3 |
4 x |
5 - |
5 - |
5 x |
3 x |
4,0 3 |
20.0 19 |
|||||
5. | Thomas Mühlhausen / Anja Mühlhausen Flensburger TC |
5 | F 1 |
5 - |
4 - |
6 - |
5 x |
4 x |
5,0 2 |
5 x |
4 x |
6 - |
5 x |
5 x |
5,0 4 |
5 x |
4 x |
6 - |
5 x |
5 x |
5,0 4 |
5 x |
5 x |
6 x |
4 - |
5 x |
5,0 4 |
5 x |
4 x |
6 x |
4 x |
5 x |
5,0 5 |
25.0 19 |
|||||
6. | Dirk Höpfner / Brit-Kirsten Höpfner Turniertanz im Ostseetanz Greifswald |
21 | F 1 |
6 x |
6 x |
5 x |
6 x |
6 x |
6,0 5 |
6 - |
6 - |
4 x |
6 - |
6 x |
6,0 2 |
6 - |
5 x |
5 x |
6 - |
6 x |
6,0 3 |
6 - |
6 - |
4 x |
5 x |
6 x |
6,0 3 |
6 - |
6 - |
4 x |
6 - |
6 - |
6,0 1 |
30.0 14 |
|||||
7. | Jörg Westphal / Dorit Westphal Tanzen in Kiel |
19 | 1 | x | - | x | - | - | 2 | x | - | - | x | - | 2 | x | - | - | x | - | 2 | x | x | - | - | - | 2 | x | x | - | x | x | 4 | 12 | |||||
8. | Andreas Hoffmann / Sonja Berthold TSA d. MTV Wolfenbüttel 1848 |
13 | 1 | - | x | x | - | - | 2 | - | x | x | - | - | 2 | - | x | x | - | - | 2 | - | x | x | x | - | 3 | - | x | x | - | - | 2 | 11 | |||||